Lehdistö 06.10.2019


A 6.0 km

  (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Ari Laapas                  HiKi                52.31
   2. Janne Kuusivaara            EsAk              1.00.57     +8.26
   3. Tuuli Heikkilä              Lynx              1.08.00    +15.29
    - Riku Sauso                  HS               Ei aikaa

B 4.4 km

  (Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 5, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Tuomo Haanpää               TP                  35.58
   2. Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen       TP                  36.18       +20
   3. Pirkka Hanttu               OK Trian            39.29     +3.31
   4. Rami Koskinen               RaN                 42.27     +6.29
   5. Ville Koponen               Lynx                44.26     +8.28
   6. Marko Yliaho                Koovee              47.36    +11.38
   7. Laura Neuvonen              TuS                 49.18    +13.20
   8. Ari Karhilahti              TuS                 49.42    +13.44
   9. Tuomas Pyykkö               SalVil              53.26    +17.28
  10. Vesa Isoniemi               Trian               53.41    +17.43
  10. Jaakko Lietzen              SuSi                53.41    +17.43
  12. Lietzen Jukka                                   54.12    +18.14
  13. Riku Salminen               VaRa                57.50    +21.52
  14. Ilkka Kuuluvainen                             1.00.10    +24.12
  15. Tatu Nukki                                    1.00.43    +24.45
  16. Johanna Varjola             Koovee            1.01.39    +25.41
  17. Joonas Kuusivaara           EsAk              1.03.45    +27.47
  18. Mikko Haara                 HS                1.04.15    +28.17
  19. Pasi Henriksson                               1.05.57    +29.59
  20. Ilkka Koskinen              Lynx              1.06.38    +30.40
  21. Katja Nokka                 Rasti88           1.07.05    +31.07
  22. Johanna Julkunen            LHR               1.10.46    +34.48
  23. Sanna Matinheikki           TP                1.11.04    +35.06
  24. Petra Virtala               PIF               1.14.45    +38.47
  25. S. Seppo                                      1.17.03    +41.05
  26. Mikko Väkiparta             RR                1.19.30    +43.32
  27. Aarno Lehtoruusu            LaJy              1.26.01    +50.03
  28. Helena Saarimäki            AngA              1.32.06    +56.08
  29. Marjut Dimitrow                               1.38.33  +1.02.35
  29. Erja Simola                 Koovee            1.38.33  +1.02.35
  31. Eeva-Liisa Salonen          Koovee            1.38.50  +1.02.52
 Kesk Lauri Sumanen                               Keskeytti
 Kesk Riku Rintanen               EsSu            Keskeytti
 Kesk Milla Lötjönen              EsSu            Keskeytti
 Kesk Joanne Anana-Saranen        HS              Keskeytti
    - Jukka Taimisto              MSParma          Ei aikaa
 Kesk Päivi Pitkänen                              Keskeytti

C 3.1 km

  (Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Tiina Vilska                RR                  36.38
   2. Johanna Tervo               Pihkan              37.10       +32
   3. Heikki Vilhonen             RaPi                37.28       +50
   4. Kai Hilo                    EsSu                41.35     +4.57
   5. Karoliina Karhilahti        TuS                 44.14     +7.36
   6. Magnus Engblom                                  48.15    +11.37
   7. Maria Kankaanpää            EsSu                48.17    +11.39
   8. Tiina Vepsäläinen           KyS                 51.20    +14.42
   9. Virve Venhe                                     57.10    +20.32
   9. Anna-Kaisa Isotalo          Rasti 88            57.10    +20.32
  11. Martti Alilonttinen         MSParma             57.36    +20.58
  12. Riina Muilu-Mäkelä                              58.49    +22.11
  13. Niina Göransson                                 59.25    +22.47
  14. Eija Raimovaara                                 59.28    +22.50
  15. Juha Hirvilammi                               1.00.05    +23.27
  16. Leena Aaltonen              HiKi              1.03.40    +27.02
  17. Liisa Kohijoki              PunKu             1.10.37    +33.59
  18. Pentti Nevalainen           RasKa             1.10.43    +34.05
  19. Paula Hakulinen             EsSu              1.11.05    +34.27
  20. Kaija Venäläinen            VaHa              1.16.33    +39.55
  21. Christel Nordgren                             1.17.38    +41.00
  22. Hilkka Laine                AngA              1.31.26    +54.48
  23. Kaisa Vuorensola            Lynx              1.31.33    +54.55
    - Ulla Lehto                  KyS              Ei aikaa
 Kesk Aino Norrbacka              HyRa            Keskeytti
 Kesk Kaisa Ekqvist               HiKi            Keskeytti
    - Markus Laine                TP               Ei aikaa

D 2.0 km

  (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Alina Nurminen              RaPi                31.11
   2. Päivi Tukala                KoS                 32.05       +54
   3. Maarit Hirvilammi                               34.59     +3.48
   4. Raimo Ylis-Junttila                             35.22     +4.11
   5. Senni Seppänen              RaPi                36.46     +5.35
   6. Saara Tölkkö                RaPi                36.51     +5.40
   7. Satu Tranberg                                   38.12     +7.01
   8. Vilho Korkeaniemi           RaPi              1.40.49  +1.09.38

Oma 1 6.0 km

  (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Pekka Putaja                SuSe                44.25
   2. Janne Virtanen              PR                  47.48     +3.23
   3. Vesa Ylis-Junttila          HlS                 49.48     +5.23
   4. Jyri Kyllästinen            RaLu                52.27     +8.02
   5. Ville Vierimaa              EsAk                56.18    +11.53
   6. Mika Mannervesi             PR                1.00.00    +15.35
   7. Kaj Höglund                                   1.02.48    +18.23
   8. Kari Lyllymäki              KoS               1.03.51    +19.26
   9. Pekka Helkiö                MaMa              1.04.52    +20.27
  10. Julius Hakkarainen          MSParma           1.06.11    +21.46
  11. Jari Jasu                   Rasti88           1.06.24    +21.59
  12. Juha Rantala                SuSe              1.10.08    +25.43
  13. Janne Tuominen              PertPe            1.11.51    +27.26
  14. Eemeli Lounela              TuS               1.13.15    +28.50

Oma 2 4.4 km

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Susanna Länsiluoto          HS                1.32.01
    - Sauli Viitasaari            KoS              Ei aikaa