| Oravatonni | Mynärastit | Satarastit | Harjoituspaketit | Harjoituspäiväkirja | IRMA     |      MS Parma |

MS-52

Mynämäen suunnistajat -52 ry

Kuntosuunnistus – tulokset

Oravatonni kuntosuunnistustulokset 05.10.2014

Rata A 5.3 km

  (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Rami Heikkonen              SuSi                39.33
   2. Mikko Kuusinen              HS                  44.57     +5.24
   3. Arto Muhonen                KR                  49.56    +10.23
   4. Juha Sinkkonen              Rasti88             50.01    +10.28
   5. Tommi Maansilta             RaVa                51.33    +12.00
   6. Kaj Höglund                                     52.44    +13.11
   7. Hannu Vannas                MSParma             54.38    +15.05
   8. Emmi Jokela                 SuSe                58.39    +19.06
   9. Petri Kaskinen              VaRa                59.04    +19.31
  10. Katri Louhi                 TuS               1.00.01    +20.28
  11. Arto Itkonen                TuS               1.01.57    +22.24
  11. Marko Pirinen               KeU               1.01.58    +22.25
  12. Hannu Pyy                   AngA              1.02.18    +22.45
  13. Ilkka Kuuluvainen                             1.03.45    +24.12
  14. Juuso Repo                  EsSu              1.04.04    +24.31
  15. Pertti Saarinen             SalVie            1.04.39    +25.06
  16. Katja Nokka                 Rasti88           1.14.04    +34.31
  17. Antti Välkki                Koovee            1.14.39    +35.06

Rata B 3.9 km

  (Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Jorma Paldanius             TuS                 43.40
   2. Ilkka Lainema               MSParma            45.11     +1.31
   3. Leena Pohjanvirta-varjo     Espoon Akilles      45.48     +2.08
   4. Sanna Matinheikki                               46.45     +3.05
   5. Heikki Sorsa                EsSu                46.54     +3.14
   6. Aarno Lehtoruusu            LaJy                47.30     +3.50
   7. Johanna Kemppi              RR                  47.32     +3.52
   8. Katri Pirinen               KeU                 48.55     +5.15
   9. Pasi Jokela                 VeVe                48.56     +5.16
  10. Leena Myllys                HS                  49.55     +6.15
  11. Reetta Kyläkoski                                50.09     +6.29
  12. Minna Konttila              Koovee              52.08     +8.28
  13. Johanna Julkunen            LHR                 54.34    +10.54
  14. Pekka Kinnala               TuS                 54.52    +11.12
  15. Susanna Lukkari             RR                  56.16    +12.36
  16. Mikko Rinne-Kanto           -                   56.21    +12.41
  17. Hannu Paunonen              Koovee              57.01    +13.21
  18. Tiina Westerlund            Koovee              59.04    +15.24
  19. Teemu Nukki                 TuMe                59.38    +15.58
  20. Valpuri Pohja               KooVee            1.00.28    +16.48
  21. Ari Hellman                 MSParma           1.01.45    +18.05
  22. Ville Jumppanen             HyRa              1.05.39    +21.59
  23. Antti Suna                  MSParma           1.08.05    +24.25
  24. Visa Salonen                Koovee            1.09.37    +25.57
  25. Katja Arola                 PR                1.09.52    +26.12
  25. Anne Virtanen               VaRa              1.23.47    +40.07
  26. Jaana Helin                 VaRa              1.23.51    +40.11
  27. Outi Jokela                 SuSe              1.32.45    +49.05
  28. Anneli Heikkilä             VaRa              2.00.11  +1.16.31

Rata C 2.2 km

  (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Helena Ratia                KemKi               48.30
   2. Rasmus Ruusuvuori           VaRa                55.49     +7.19
   3. Leena Metsämäki             TuS                 56.36     +8.06
   4. Anne Tyni-Nummelin                            1.01.10    +12.40
   5. Tuire Ollilla               MSParma           1.05.05    +16.35
   6. Samuli Hakkarainen          MSParma          1.10.31    +22.01
   7. Orvokki Soikkeli            KanSu             1.10.44    +22.14
   8. Tarja Hyytiäinen            RaPi              1.11.03    +22.33
   9. Anne Kaskinen               VaRa              1.20.32    +32.02
  10. Liisa Lehikoinen            EsSu              1.38.46    +50.16
  11. Marjut Virkkala             KoS               1.52.03  +1.03.33

Oma rata 1

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Rauno Visa                  SuSi              1.12.29

Oma rata 2

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Laila Hakkarainen           MSParma           1.10.34

Oma rata 3

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Mia Hakuli                  KeU                 52.47

Väliajat Mynärastien tulossivulla http://www.ms-52.net/wp-content/uploads/2014/10/val_ot14kunto.html