Tulokset 30.06.2011



1.5km 2.9km 4.4km 6.0km oma 1 oma 2

1.5km

  (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Paavo Suominen              Laitilan Jyske                52.50
   2. Niilo Suominen              Laitilan Jyske                52.57        +7
   3. Timo Tuominen               Vakka-Rasti                   59.27     +6.37
   4. Rasmus Ruusuvuori           Vakka-Rasti                   59.41     +6.51
   5. Pertti Pietilä              MS Parma                    1.07.10    +14.20

1.5km 2.9km 4.4km 6.0km oma 1 oma 2

2.9km

  (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Olli Viljanen               MS Parma                      33.44
   2. Heikki Tamminen             Maarian Mahti                 44.50    +11.06
   3. Ilona Hapasaari             Turun Suunnistajat            49.27    +15.43
   4. Sauli Rannikko              MS Parma                      53.29    +19.45
   5. Veijo Viitasalo             MS Parma                      58.00    +24.16
   6. Heikki Suominen             Laitilan Jyske              1.04.11    +30.27
   7. Jarkko Tenho                MS Parma                    1.05.11    +31.27
   8. Jouko Myöhänen              MS Parma                    1.05.42    +31.58
   9. Antti Keskitalo             MS Parma                    1.06.29    +32.45
  10. Kauko Lapila                MS Parma                    1.06.38    +32.54
  11. Lauri Väättänen             Helsingin Suunnistajat      1.07.38    +33.54
  12. Marja-Liisa Väättänen       Vakka-Rasti                 1.08.15    +34.31
  13. Aimo Kalenius               Vakka-Rasti                 1.10.07    +36.23
  14. Samuli Hakkarainen          MS Parma                    1.14.59    +41.15
  15. Anneli Heikkilä             Vakka-Rasti                 1.19.40    +45.56
  16. Roope Ruusuvuori            Vakka-Rasti                 1.30.16    +56.32

1.5km 2.9km 4.4km 6.0km oma 1 oma 2

4.4km

  (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Tiia Miettinen              MS Parma                      45.11
   2. Veijo Nurmi                 Vakka-Rasti                   52.17     +7.06
   3. Lasse Kaunismäki            Rasti-Lukko                   54.08     +8.57
   4. Matti Sipilä                MS Parma                      56.18    +11.07
   5. Martti Kuusisto             Vakka-Rasti                   58.47    +13.36
   6. Toni Toivonen               Vakka-Rasti                   59.38    +14.27
   7. Leo Saarinen                                            1.03.57    +18.46
   8. Rauli Ottila                Turun Suunnistajat          1.07.10    +21.59
   9. Jaakko Nyman                MS Parma                    1.08.21    +23.10
  10. Vesa Lintuharju             Laitilan Jyske              1.15.24    +30.13
  11. Markku Heikkilä             Vakka-Rasti                 1.30.56    +45.45
  12. Tuula Koistinen             Vakka-Rasti                 1.40.13    +55.02

1.5km 2.9km 4.4km 6.0km oma 1 oma 2

6.0km

  (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Jyrki Kaunismäki            Rasti-Lukko                   49.20
   2. Olli Lehtinen               Turun Suunnistajat            55.02     +5.42
   3. Markku Mänty                Turun Metsänkävijät           57.26     +8.06
   4. Leo Koistinen               Vakka-Rasti                 1.02.51    +13.31
   5. Esa Tuokko                  MS Parma                    1.04.33    +15.13
   6. Lasse Fagerlund             Hirvensalon Heitto          1.10.42    +21.22
   7. Ari Salonen                 MS Parma                    1.11.49    +22.29

1.5km 2.9km 4.4km 6.0km oma 1 oma 2

oma 1

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Mika Salo                                               1.09.33

1.5km 2.9km 4.4km 6.0km oma 1 oma 2

oma 2

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Mäki Hannu                  MS Parma                      57.56