Tulokset 20.06.2011



1.8 km 3.0 km 4.9 km 6.0 km RR 3 RR5 Oma 1 Oma 2 Oma 3 Oma 4 Oma 5 Oma 6

1.8 km

  (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Hänti Julianna              MS Parma                      30.21
   2. Laine Tuula                 Turun Suunnistajat            30.52       +31
   3. Keskitalo Oskari            MS Parma                      46.22    +16.01
   4. Finnilä Riikka              MS Parma                    1.04.08    +33.47

1.8 km 3.0 km 4.9 km 6.0 km RR 3 RR5 Oma 1 Oma 2 Oma 3 Oma 4 Oma 5 Oma 6

3.0 km

  (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Koistinen Annamari          Vakka-Rasti                   34.00
   2. Tuomola Kari                MS Parma                      39.46     +5.46
   3. Söderlund Liisa             MS Parma                      46.30    +12.30
   4. Hynnä Hannu                 MS Parma                      47.19    +13.19
   5. Koistinen Tuula             Vakka-Rasti                   47.39    +13.39
   6. Etu-Huitti Maija            Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52     50.21    +16.21
   7. Lemmetti Markku             MS Parma                      58.07    +24.07
   8. Keskitalo Antti             MS Parma                      58.54    +24.54
   9. Nissi Jorma                 Maarian Mahti               1.06.10    +32.10
  10. Sinkkilä Raila              Turun Suunnistajat          1.06.56    +32.56
  11. Metsämäki Leena             Turun Suunnistajat          1.07.33    +33.33
  12. Pietilä Pertti              MS Parma                    1.10.48    +36.48
  13. Tasanen Nuutti              MS Parma                    1.11.36    +37.36
  14. Suominen Heikki             Laitilan Jyske              1.15.02    +41.02
  15. Lapila Kauko                MS Parma                    1.45.46  +1.11.46
  16. Tenho Jarkko                MS Parma                    2.13.18  +1.39.18

1.8 km 3.0 km 4.9 km 6.0 km RR 3 RR5 Oma 1 Oma 2 Oma 3 Oma 4 Oma 5 Oma 6

4.9 km

  (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Rantanen Emilia             MS Parma                      49.52
   2. Paldanius Jorma             Turun Suunnistajat            50.04       +12
   3. Rekunen Olavi                                             56.34     +6.42
   4. Mäkipää Olli                MS Parma                    1.02.34    +12.42
   5. Lempinen Risto              Maarian Mahti               1.06.50    +16.58
   6. Kurppa Pirjo                Turun Suunnistajat          1.07.17    +17.25
   7. Verha Maija                 Vakka-Rasti                 1.10.07    +20.15
   8. Mattila Erkki               Turun Suunnistajat          1.18.46    +28.54
   9. Vallivirta Timo                                         2.07.04  +1.17.12
  10. Vallivirta Taru                                         2.07.18  +1.17.26
  11. Vallivirta Satu                                         2.07.20  +1.17.28

1.8 km 3.0 km 4.9 km 6.0 km RR 3 RR5 Oma 1 Oma 2 Oma 3 Oma 4 Oma 5 Oma 6

6.0 km

  (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Keijo Hintukainen           Turun Suunnistajat            57.24
   2. Marttila Jari               MS Parma                    1.01.40     +4.16
   3. Verha Koitto                Vakka-Rasti                 1.04.15     +6.51
   4. Leino Marko                 MS Parma                    1.05.21     +7.57
   5. Koistinen Leo               Vakka-Rasti                 1.06.15     +8.51
   6. Fagerlund Lasse             Hirvensalon Heitto          1.09.55    +12.31

1.8 km 3.0 km 4.9 km 6.0 km RR 3 RR5 Oma 1 Oma 2 Oma 3 Oma 4 Oma 5 Oma 6

RR 3

  (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Ahola Tauno                                               33.36
   2. Vaininen Urpo               Hartela                       33.41        +5
   3. Tammi Kalle                 Hartela                       35.37     +2.01
   4. Auranen Markku              Laamo Oy                      36.06     +2.30
   5. Knaapi Timo                 TOP                           36.50     +3.14
   6. Laine Markku                Turun Suunnistajat            38.17     +4.41
   7. Kosti Nolvi                 Rudus                         38.36     +5.00
   8. Vienanlinna Timo                                          40.54     +7.18
   9. Humalajoki Pekka            Hirvensalon Heitto            41.09     +7.33
  10. Mäenpää Henry               Kaarina                       46.56    +13.20
  11. Rusi Rauno                                                47.09    +13.33
  12. Yli-koski Rainer                                          50.25    +16.49
  13. Toivonen Esa                                            1.03.25    +29.49
  14. Koiranen Anja               Turun Suunnistajat          1.13.36    +40.00
  15. Kontto Ahti                 Hartela                     1.13.47    +40.11

1.8 km 3.0 km 4.9 km 6.0 km RR 3 RR5 Oma 1 Oma 2 Oma 3 Oma 4 Oma 5 Oma 6

RR5

  (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

   1. Kajavalta Jyrki             Turun Suunnistajat            51.32
   2. Kuivala Hannu               Kaarina                       51.39        +7
   3. Inki Pekka                  Turun Metsänkävijät           53.58     +2.26
   4. Tammenkoski Marko                                         56.33     +5.01
   5. Kuivala Juha                Turun Suunnistajat            58.30     +6.58
   6. Hirvonen Jaakko                                           58.42     +7.10
   7. Barman Bror                 Turku Energia               1.02.53    +11.21
   8. Järvisalo Kauko             Turun Suunnistajat          1.06.16    +14.44
   9. Luukka Heikki                                           1.07.09    +15.37
  10. Miettinen Jaana             Turun Suunnistajat          1.09.07    +17.35
  11. Karttunen Ahti                                          1.11.29    +19.57
  12. Halla Jaakko                Turun Suunnistajat          1.21.29    +29.57
  13. Maanpää Simo                Ins Sauli Maanp.            1.37.00    +45.28
  Hyl Tammenkoski Mauno                                       Hylätty

1.8 km 3.0 km 4.9 km 6.0 km RR 3 RR5 Oma 1 Oma 2 Oma 3 Oma 4 Oma 5 Oma 6

Oma 1

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Orrensalo Reijo             Turun Visat                   51.43

1.8 km 3.0 km 4.9 km 6.0 km RR 3 RR5 Oma 1 Oma 2 Oma 3 Oma 4 Oma 5 Oma 6

Oma 2

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Koiranen Juhani             Turun Suunnistajat          1.00.23

1.8 km 3.0 km 4.9 km 6.0 km RR 3 RR5 Oma 1 Oma 2 Oma 3 Oma 4 Oma 5 Oma 6

Oma 3

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Saario Jouni                Turun Suunnistajat          1.23.50

1.8 km 3.0 km 4.9 km 6.0 km RR 3 RR5 Oma 1 Oma 2 Oma 3 Oma 4 Oma 5 Oma 6

Oma 4

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Ranki Martti                TSY                         1.50.28

1.8 km 3.0 km 4.9 km 6.0 km RR 3 RR5 Oma 1 Oma 2 Oma 3 Oma 4 Oma 5 Oma 6

Oma 5

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Suominen Petteri            MS Parma                      38.33

1.8 km 3.0 km 4.9 km 6.0 km RR 3 RR5 Oma 1 Oma 2 Oma 3 Oma 4 Oma 5 Oma 6

Oma 6

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Nikander Tuula              MS Parma                    1.41.16