Tulokset 16.06.2011



1.8 km 2.8 km 4.5 km 6.0 km Omarata 1 Omarata 2 Omarata 3

1.8 km

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Valtonen Essi               MS Parma                      41.36
   2. Finnilä Riikka              MS Parma                      54.16    +12.40

1.8 km 2.8 km 4.5 km 6.0 km Omarata 1 Omarata 2 Omarata 3

2.8 km

  (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Lammila Laura               MS Parma                      24.30
   2. Kajavalta Jyrki             Turun Suunnistajat            27.51     +3.21
   3. Vaininen Urpo               Turun Suunnistajat            34.31    +10.01
   4. Tamminen Heikki             Maarian Mahti                 38.47    +14.17
   5. Hynnä Hannu                 MS Parma                      40.35    +16.05
   6. Myöhänen Jouko              MS Parma                      46.21    +21.51
   7. Tammenkoski Mauno                                         50.18    +25.48
   8. Söderlund Liisa             MS Parma                      51.58    +27.28
   9. Aaltonen Jaakko             MS Parma                      52.55    +28.25
   9. Kivivuori Osmo              MS Parma                      52.55    +28.25
  11. Rannikko Sauli              MS Parma                      56.05    +31.35
  12. Isotalo Jyrki               MS Parma                      56.06    +31.36
  13. Keskitalo Antti             MS Parma                      58.46    +34.16
  14. Timonen Anne                                            1.01.08    +36.38
  15. Veijo Viitasalo             MS Parma                    1.08.17    +43.47
  16. Tenho Jarkko                MS Parma                    1.09.40    +45.10
  17. Suominen Heikki             Laitilan Jyske              1.21.43    +57.13
  18. Pietilä Pertti              MS Parma                    1.30.08  +1.05.38
  19. Lapila Kauko                MS Parma                    1.37.04  +1.12.34

1.8 km 2.8 km 4.5 km 6.0 km Omarata 1 Omarata 2 Omarata 3

4.5 km

  (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Paldanius Jorma             Turun Suunnistajat            47.35
   2. Miettinen Tiia              MS Parma                      49.49     +2.14
   3. Kuivala Hannu               Turun Suunnistajat            50.19     +2.44
   4. Siltanen Riitta             -                             54.15     +6.40
   5. Malmivirta Paavo            Turun Suunnistajat            54.16     +6.41
   6. Mäkipää Olli                MS Parma                      57.29     +9.54
   7. Valtonen Anni               MS Parma                      57.33     +9.58
   8. Laine Matti                 MS Parma                      59.22    +11.47
   9. Rekunen Olavi                                           1.02.20    +14.45
  10. Viljanen Olli               MS Parma                    1.05.16    +17.41
  11. Nyman Jaakko                MS Parma                    1.08.51    +21.16
  12. Vilkkinen Neea              NoA                         1.10.45    +23.10
  13. Kuivala Juha                Turun Suunnistajat          1.17.34    +29.59
  14. Urponen Jenni               Pudasjärven Urheilijat      1.48.22  +1.00.47

1.8 km 2.8 km 4.5 km 6.0 km Omarata 1 Omarata 2 Omarata 3

6.0 km

  (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Viiri Tapio                 Hirvensalon Heitto            59.43
   2. Venho Kari                  Maarian Mahti               1.04.06     +4.23
   3. Hiltula Hannu               PuU                         1.11.23    +11.40
   4. Fagerlund Lasse             Hirvensalon Heitto          1.17.12    +17.29
   5. Takalokastari Seppo         Turun Suunnistajat          1.19.03    +19.20
   6. Mattila Erkki               Turun Suunnistajat          1.19.16    +19.33
   7. Kojola Lauri                NoA                         1.33.34    +33.51
   8. Kurppa Pirjo                Turun Suunnistajat          1.35.44    +36.01

1.8 km 2.8 km 4.5 km 6.0 km Omarata 1 Omarata 2 Omarata 3

Omarata 1

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Krappala Matti              Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52   1.06.47

1.8 km 2.8 km 4.5 km 6.0 km Omarata 1 Omarata 2 Omarata 3

Omarata 2

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Tasanen Nuutti              MS Parma                      50.27

1.8 km 2.8 km 4.5 km 6.0 km Omarata 1 Omarata 2 Omarata 3

Omarata 3

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Stig Ekman                                              1.17.41