Tulokset 09.06.2011



1.9km 2.9km 4.5km 5.9km Oma1 Oma2

1.9km

  (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Nikke Laine                 MS Parma                      20.20
   2. Johanna Sulalampi                                         36.41    +16.21
   3. Kauko Lapila                MS Parma                      36.55    +16.35
   4. Pertti Pietilä              MS Parma                      37.54    +17.34
   5. Essi Valtonen               MS Parma                      56.13    +35.53
   6. Seija Valtonen              MS Parma                      57.56    +37.36

1.9km 2.9km 4.5km 5.9km Oma1 Oma2

2.9km

  (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kari Tuomola                MS Parma                      28.11
   2. Hannu Hynnä                 MS Parma                      31.53     +3.42
   3. Antti Pasi                                                32.24     +4.13
   4. Heikki Tamminen             Maarian Mahti                 37.12     +9.01
   5. Neea Vilkkkinen             Alku                          41.38    +13.27
   6. Jyrki Lahtonen                                            46.14    +18.03
   7. Osmo Kivivuori              MS Parma                      47.59    +19.48
   8. Simo Maanpää                Maarian Mahti                 50.28    +22.17
   9. Sauli Rannikko              MS Parma                      52.43    +24.32
  10. Julianna Hänti              MS Parma                      53.42    +25.31
  11. Jaakko Aaltonen             MS Parma                      55.50    +27.39
  12. Jarkko Tenho                MS Parma                      58.09    +29.58
  13. Markku Lemmetti             MS Parma                    1.00.54    +32.43
  14. Viitasalo Veijo             MS Parma                    1.03.58    +35.47
  15. Eija Jurvanen               Luiskaotsat                 1.13.57    +45.46

1.9km 2.9km 4.5km 5.9km Oma1 Oma2

4.5km

  (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Ari Putkonen                Ahto                          47.24
   2. Marko Leino                 MS Parma                      48.16       +52
   3. Sarianna Hänti              MS Parma                      52.14     +4.50
   4. Olavi Rekunen                                             54.20     +6.56
   5. Lauri Kojola                                              55.45     +8.21
   6. Mari Mäkelä                 MS Parma                      58.29    +11.05
   7. Mikko Pelto                                             1.21.37    +34.13

1.9km 2.9km 4.5km 5.9km Oma1 Oma2

5.9km

  (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Timo Ritasalo               MS Parma                      41.25
   2. Vesa-Matti Eura             MS Parma                      55.52    +14.27
   3. Esa Tuokko                  MS Parma                    1.03.11    +21.46
   4. Ari Salonen                 MS Parma                    1.04.01    +22.36
   5. Jari Marttila               MS Parma                    1.06.05    +24.40
   6. Juha Merikallio             Turun Suunnistajat          1.08.30    +27.05
   7. Tomi Kärki                  Luiskaotsa                  1.15.18    +33.53

1.9km 2.9km 4.5km 5.9km Oma1 Oma2

Oma1

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Jaakko Nyman                MS Parma                      51.34

1.9km 2.9km 4.5km 5.9km Oma1 Oma2

Oma2

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

 Kesk Mika Salo                                             Keskeytti