Tulokset 21.09.2006



2.1km 2.9km 3.9km 4.4km 4.9km 6.3km 6.8km Oma 1 Oma 2 Oma3 Oma 4 Oma 5 Oma 6 H21 H40 H50 H55 H60 Kunto M D21 Kunto N

2.1km

  (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Iina Valtonen               MSParma             25.54
   2. Mirva Juntunen              MSParma             31.33     +5.39
   3. Essi Rantanen               MSParma             32.36     +6.42
   4. Vesa Jaakola                Raisio              40.48    +14.54
   5. Laura Andersson             MSParma             50.19    +24.25

2.1km 2.9km 3.9km 4.4km 4.9km 6.3km 6.8km Oma 1 Oma 2 Oma3 Oma 4 Oma 5 Oma 6 H21 H40 H50 H55 H60 Kunto M D21 Kunto N

2.9km

  (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kari Suvanto                MSParma             33.44
   2. Reetta Lövgren              MSParma             34.22       +38
   3. Emilia Rantanen             MSParma             40.50     +7.06
   4. Alli Aarnio                 MS Parma            44.39    +10.55
   5. Jouko Aarnio                MSParma             47.24    +13.40
   6. Tanja Etu-Huitti            -                   49.49    +16.05
   7. Marjo Aarnio                MSParma             54.27    +20.43
   8. Hilkka Hänninen             TuS               1.03.54    +30.10
   9. Joel Hakala                 RaiKu             1.18.27    +44.43

2.1km 2.9km 3.9km 4.4km 4.9km 6.3km 6.8km Oma 1 Oma 2 Oma3 Oma 4 Oma 5 Oma 6 H21 H40 H50 H55 H60 Kunto M D21 Kunto N

3.9km

  (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Jarmo Jokila                MS-Parma            53.05
   2. Marko Mäkelä                MuuRa               53.43       +38
   3. Nurmi Raimo                 VaRa                56.21     +3.16
   4. Pertti Pietilä              MSParma           1.24.09    +31.04
   5. Tuula Nikander              MSParma           1.41.21    +48.16

2.1km 2.9km 3.9km 4.4km 4.9km 6.3km 6.8km Oma 1 Oma 2 Oma3 Oma 4 Oma 5 Oma 6 H21 H40 H50 H55 H60 Kunto M D21 Kunto N

4.4km

  (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Veikko Rautarae             HirvHe              41.43
   2. Kalevi Salminen             HirvHe              45.50     +4.07
   3. Esa Rekola                  TuS               1.00.06    +18.23
   4. Kimmo Valtonen              MS-Parma          1.03.19    +21.36
   5. Sonja Eura                  MSParma           1.06.16    +24.33

2.1km 2.9km 3.9km 4.4km 4.9km 6.3km 6.8km Oma 1 Oma 2 Oma3 Oma 4 Oma 5 Oma 6 H21 H40 H50 H55 H60 Kunto M D21 Kunto N

4.9km

  (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Nurmi Pasi                  VaRa                44.55
   2. Harri Tasanen               MSParma             46.50     +1.55
   3. Matti Laine                 MSParma             50.09     +5.14
   4. Arto Etu-Huitti             MSParma           1.06.05    +21.10
   5. Pirjo Kurppa                TuS               1.16.52    +31.57

2.1km 2.9km 3.9km 4.4km 4.9km 6.3km 6.8km Oma 1 Oma 2 Oma3 Oma 4 Oma 5 Oma 6 H21 H40 H50 H55 H60 Kunto M D21 Kunto N

6.3km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Matti Immonen               PunKu             1.15.42

2.1km 2.9km 3.9km 4.4km 4.9km 6.3km 6.8km Oma 1 Oma 2 Oma3 Oma 4 Oma 5 Oma 6 H21 H40 H50 H55 H60 Kunto M D21 Kunto N

6.8km

  (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Timo Leskelä                Rasti88           1.19.14
   2. Aki Varjonen                PyPy              1.27.23     +8.09
   3. Paajanen Jyri               PyPy              1.27.26     +8.12

2.1km 2.9km 3.9km 4.4km 4.9km 6.3km 6.8km Oma 1 Oma 2 Oma3 Oma 4 Oma 5 Oma 6 H21 H40 H50 H55 H60 Kunto M D21 Kunto N

Oma 1

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Mari Mäkelä                 MS-Parma            53.16

2.1km 2.9km 3.9km 4.4km 4.9km 6.3km 6.8km Oma 1 Oma 2 Oma3 Oma 4 Oma 5 Oma 6 H21 H40 H50 H55 H60 Kunto M D21 Kunto N

Oma 2

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Markku Lemmetti             MSParma           1.08.01

2.1km 2.9km 3.9km 4.4km 4.9km 6.3km 6.8km Oma 1 Oma 2 Oma3 Oma 4 Oma 5 Oma 6 H21 H40 H50 H55 H60 Kunto M D21 Kunto N

Oma3

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Vesa-Matti Eura             MSParma             47.43

2.1km 2.9km 3.9km 4.4km 4.9km 6.3km 6.8km Oma 1 Oma 2 Oma3 Oma 4 Oma 5 Oma 6 H21 H40 H50 H55 H60 Kunto M D21 Kunto N

Oma 4

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Jaakko Nyman                MSParma             52.14

2.1km 2.9km 3.9km 4.4km 4.9km 6.3km 6.8km Oma 1 Oma 2 Oma3 Oma 4 Oma 5 Oma 6 H21 H40 H50 H55 H60 Kunto M D21 Kunto N

Oma 5

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Lasse Lintunen              LaJy              1.16.18

2.1km 2.9km 3.9km 4.4km 4.9km 6.3km 6.8km Oma 1 Oma 2 Oma3 Oma 4 Oma 5 Oma 6 H21 H40 H50 H55 H60 Kunto M D21 Kunto N

Oma 6

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Veijo Viitasalo             MSParma           1.49.51

2.1km 2.9km 3.9km 4.4km 4.9km 6.3km 6.8km Oma 1 Oma 2 Oma3 Oma 4 Oma 5 Oma 6 H21 H40 H50 H55 H60 Kunto M D21 Kunto N

H21

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Marko Jaatinen              MuVi              1.11.52
   2. Tero Salonen                Hal bro           1.15.28     +3.36

2.1km 2.9km 3.9km 4.4km 4.9km 6.3km 6.8km Oma 1 Oma 2 Oma3 Oma 4 Oma 5 Oma 6 H21 H40 H50 H55 H60 Kunto M D21 Kunto N

H40

  (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

   1. Markku Mänty                TuMe              1.09.37
   2. Jouni Hakala                RaiKu             1.26.53    +17.16
  Hyl Jyrki Terävuo               TuUl              Hylätty

2.1km 2.9km 3.9km 4.4km 4.9km 6.3km 6.8km Oma 1 Oma 2 Oma3 Oma 4 Oma 5 Oma 6 H21 H40 H50 H55 H60 Kunto M D21 Kunto N

H50

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Hannu Kaasalainen           OSATEK            1.54.50

2.1km 2.9km 3.9km 4.4km 4.9km 6.3km 6.8km Oma 1 Oma 2 Oma3 Oma 4 Oma 5 Oma 6 H21 H40 H50 H55 H60 Kunto M D21 Kunto N

H55

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Pentti Tammisaari           HirvHe              49.06
   2. Sauli Maanpää               SMK                 57.34     +8.28

2.1km 2.9km 3.9km 4.4km 4.9km 6.3km 6.8km Oma 1 Oma 2 Oma3 Oma 4 Oma 5 Oma 6 H21 H40 H50 H55 H60 Kunto M D21 Kunto N

H60

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Raimo Karsikas              RaiKu             1.04.12
   2. Tenho Hätönen               Halikko           1.09.37     +5.25

2.1km 2.9km 3.9km 4.4km 4.9km 6.3km 6.8km Oma 1 Oma 2 Oma3 Oma 4 Oma 5 Oma 6 H21 H40 H50 H55 H60 Kunto M D21 Kunto N

Kunto M

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

   1. Jouko Kössi                 Raisio              41.03
  Hyl Tommi Lahervo               -                 Hylätty

2.1km 2.9km 3.9km 4.4km 4.9km 6.3km 6.8km Oma 1 Oma 2 Oma3 Oma 4 Oma 5 Oma 6 H21 H40 H50 H55 H60 Kunto M D21 Kunto N

D21

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Satu Jaatinen               MurVi             1.07.09
   2. Maarit Suomi                UskUrho           1.35.15    +28.06

2.1km 2.9km 3.9km 4.4km 4.9km 6.3km 6.8km Oma 1 Oma 2 Oma3 Oma 4 Oma 5 Oma 6 H21 H40 H50 H55 H60 Kunto M D21 Kunto N

Kunto N

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Maritta Maanpää             MaMa              1.04.53