Nuori Suunta aluekilpailu 2006-05-29 MS-52

H14 H12 H10 H9 H8 H-SAATTAJ D14 D12 D10 D9 D8 D-SAATTAJ

H14 : 2,7 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mikko Huhtinen              TuS                   20.15             
  2.   Tommi Reponen               PR                    21.17      +1.02  
  3.   Sami Hämäläinen             MS Parma              21.18      +1.03  
  4.   Jere Sipponen               PR                    26.37      +6.22  
  5.   Jere Blom                   MS Parma              28.36      +8.21  
  6.   Petteri Salminen            YlKi                  28.40      +8.25  
  7.   Matti Saari                 TuS                   29.08      +8.53  
  8.   Teemu Salo                  PR                    43.58     +23.43  
  9.   Petteri Haapanen            PR                    45.26     +25.11  
 10.   Lassi Korsimo               PR                  1.07.30     +47.15  
 11.   Tatu Hyytiäinen             RaPi                1.14.55     +54.40  

H14 H12 H10 H9 H8 H-SAATTAJ D14 D12 D10 D9 D8 D-SAATTAJ

H12 : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Samuli Koskinen             TuS                   21.39             
  2.   Joonas Parttimaa            AngA                  23.09      +1.30  
  3.   Miika Kirmula               AngA                  25.30      +3.51  
  4.   Olli Huhtinen               TuS                   29.26      +7.47  
  5.   Arto Talvinen               TuS                   31.12      +9.33  
  6.   Jasper Martelius            MS Parma              31.33      +9.54  
  7.   Juho Nissi                  AngA                  33.25     +11.46  
  8.   Erno Korsimo                PR                    36.52     +15.13  
  9.   Juuso Porekari              MS Parma              49.01     +27.22  

H14 H12 H10 H9 H8 H-SAATTAJ D14 D12 D10 D9 D8 D-SAATTAJ

H10 : 1,8 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Onni Laine                  MS Parma              19.16             
  2.   Pyry Viberg                 TuS                   20.27      +1.11  
  3.   Samuli Blom                 MS Parma              22.12      +2.56  
  4.   Aaro Ruohola                MS Parma              22.24      +3.08  
  5.   Tero Hyytiäinen             RaPi                  27.33      +8.17  

H14 H12 H10 H9 H8 H-SAATTAJ D14 D12 D10 D9 D8 D-SAATTAJ

H9 : 1,7 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ilari Korsimo               PR                     9.15             
  2.   Joona Kirmula               AngA                  10.52      +1.37  

H14 H12 H10 H9 H8 H-SAATTAJ D14 D12 D10 D9 D8 D-SAATTAJ

H8 : 1,7 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Joni Kujansuu               MS Parma               7.25             
  2.   Eero Ketonen                RaPi                  11.38      +4.13  
  3.   Ville Kinnala               TuS                   11.58      +4.33  
  4.   Santeri Parttimaa           AngA                  24.47     +17.22  

H14 H12 H10 H9 H8 H-SAATTAJ D14 D12 D10 D9 D8 D-SAATTAJ

H-SAATTAJ : 1,5 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Rasmus Ekström              MS Parma               8.41             
  2.   Teemu Urpo                  MS Parma               9.49      +1.08  
  3.   Jeremias Jokila             MS Parma              10.55      +2.14  
  4.   Valtteri Keskitalo          MS Parma              12.01      +3.20  
  5.   Jani Urpo                   MS Parma              16.58      +8.17  
  6.   Lauri Leino                 MS Parma              21.01     +12.20  

H14 H12 H10 H9 H8 H-SAATTAJ D14 D12 D10 D9 D8 D-SAATTAJ

D14 : 2,7 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Milla Saarimäki             AngA                  20.37             
  2.   Sarianna Hänti              MS Parma              21.51      +1.13  
  3.   Emma Silvennoinen           PR                    22.42      +2.04  
  4.   Reeta Rantanen              MS Parma              23.31      +2.53  
  5.   Vera Österman               TuS                   23.48      +3.10  
  6.   Sanni Kivelä                AngA                  24.52      +4.14  
  7.   Henna Niemi                 MS Parma              25.59      +5.21  
  8.   Sanna Helin                 PR                    28.56      +8.18  
  9.   Jemina Martelius            MS Parma              29.31      +8.53  
 10.   Heidi Yliluoma              PR                    32.08     +11.30  
 11.   Sofia Roima                 RaPi                  36.10     +15.32  
 12.   Karoliina Kuivala           RaPi                  40.20     +19.42  

H14 H12 H10 H9 H8 H-SAATTAJ D14 D12 D10 D9 D8 D-SAATTAJ

D12 : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Alli Aarnio                 MS Parma              18.08             
  2.   Emmi Haavisto               TuS                   19.26      +1.18  
  3.   Lilia Emaldynova            AngA                  22.02      +3.54  
  4.   Emilia Salonen              MS Parma              23.28      +5.20  
  5.   Anni Reiman                 AngA                  23.48      +5.40  
  6.   Lilja Österman              TuS                   25.19      +7.10  
  7.   Ida Kujansuu                MS Parma              25.22      +7.13  
  8.   Elina Lappalainen           TuS                   25.32      +7.23  
  9.   Noora Salo                  PR                    29.21     +11.12  
 10.   Roosa Rantanen              MS Parma              30.15     +12.07  
 11.   Mirva Juntunen              MS Parma              32.44     +14.36  
 12.   Jemina Vetikko              MS Parma              40.55     +22.46  

H14 H12 H10 H9 H8 H-SAATTAJ D14 D12 D10 D9 D8 D-SAATTAJ

D10 : 1,8 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Linda Roima                 RaPi                  15.00             
  2.   Julianna Hänti              MS Parma              15.53        +53  
  3.   Niina Reponen               PR                    16.31      +1.31  
  4.   Anni Ketonen                RaPi                  26.30     +11.30  
  5.   Ella Haavisto               TuS                   30.49     +15.49  
  6.   Minna Miettinen             MS Parma              36.21     +21.21  

H14 H12 H10 H9 H8 H-SAATTAJ D14 D12 D10 D9 D8 D-SAATTAJ

D9 : 1,7 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sanna Huhtinen              TuS                    6.44             
  2.   Melina Vetikko              MS Parma               7.22        +38  
  3.   Hanne-Line Ekström          MS Parma               8.34      +1.50  
  4.   Venla Kinnala               TuS                    8.36      +1.52  
  5.   Elina Helin                 PR                     9.20      +2.36  
  6.   Inna Antikainen             TuS                   10.51      +4.07  

H14 H12 H10 H9 H8 H-SAATTAJ D14 D12 D10 D9 D8 D-SAATTAJ

D8 : 1,7 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Siiri Koskinen              TuS                    9.39             
  2.   Alli Haavisto               TuS                   15.51      +6.12  

H14 H12 H10 H9 H8 H-SAATTAJ D14 D12 D10 D9 D8 D-SAATTAJ

D-SAATTAJ : 1,5 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anniina Saarinen            MS Parma               8.19             
  2.   Laura Ukkonen               TuS                    8.41        +22  
  3.   Aino Reiman                 AngA                   8.59        +40  
  4.   Katriina Vetikko            MS Parma               9.12        +53  
  5.   Essi Rantanen               MS Parma               9.46      +1.27  
  6.   Helmi Laine                 MS Parma              11.03      +2.44  
  7.   Suvi-Tuuli Salminen         Ylki                  11.53      +3.34  
  8.   Ilona Lainio                TuS                   12.04      +3.45  
  9.   Elisa Viitasalo             MS Parma              12.22      +4.03  
 10.   Pihla Alanen                RaPi                  13.03      +4.44  
 11.   Juliaana Jokila             MS Parma              20.47     +12.28