Tulokset 20.09.2006



H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H17-20 H15-16 H13-14 H21kunto D21 D40 D45 D55 D60 D17-20 D15-16 D13-14
2.0km 3.0km 4.0km 5.0km TNC 7.0km A TNC 7.0km B TNC 7.0km C TNC 5.0km A TNC 5.0km B Oma1

H21

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Eero Pietilä                MS-52               48.27
   2. Tomi Mattila                MS-52             1.02.40    +14.13

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H17-20 H15-16 H13-14 H21kunto D21 D40 D45 D55 D60 D17-20 D15-16 D13-14
2.0km 3.0km 4.0km 5.0km TNC 7.0km A TNC 7.0km B TNC 7.0km C TNC 5.0km A TNC 5.0km B Oma1

H35

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Pekka Lapila                MS-52               59.09
   2. Mika Lammi                  LaJy              1.02.17     +3.08

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H17-20 H15-16 H13-14 H21kunto D21 D40 D45 D55 D60 D17-20 D15-16 D13-14
2.0km 3.0km 4.0km 5.0km TNC 7.0km A TNC 7.0km B TNC 7.0km C TNC 5.0km A TNC 5.0km B Oma1

H40

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

   1. Jari Marttila               MS-52               50.12
  Hyl Jussi Elo                   LaJy              Hylätty

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H17-20 H15-16 H13-14 H21kunto D21 D40 D45 D55 D60 D17-20 D15-16 D13-14
2.0km 3.0km 4.0km 5.0km TNC 7.0km A TNC 7.0km B TNC 7.0km C TNC 5.0km A TNC 5.0km B Oma1

H45

  (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Timo Penttilä               VaRa                43.52
   2. Raimo Jalonen               MS-52               45.28     +1.36
   3. Markku Keskitalo            MS-52               45.48     +1.56
   4. Asko Vainio                 MS-52               59.35    +15.43

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H17-20 H15-16 H13-14 H21kunto D21 D40 D45 D55 D60 D17-20 D15-16 D13-14
2.0km 3.0km 4.0km 5.0km TNC 7.0km A TNC 7.0km B TNC 7.0km C TNC 5.0km A TNC 5.0km B Oma1

H50

  (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Jaakko Raula                VaRa                49.53
   2. Tapani Rautavuoma           VaRa                50.16       +23
   3. Arto Etu-Huitti             MS-52               54.33     +4.40
   4. Veijo Viitanen              VaRa              1.01.46    +11.53
   5. Kauko Järvinen              VaRa              1.06.34    +16.41

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H17-20 H15-16 H13-14 H21kunto D21 D40 D45 D55 D60 D17-20 D15-16 D13-14
2.0km 3.0km 4.0km 5.0km TNC 7.0km A TNC 7.0km B TNC 7.0km C TNC 5.0km A TNC 5.0km B Oma1

H55

  (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

   1. Leo Koistinen               VaRa                42.00
   2. Pekka Raula                 VaRa                51.44     +9.44
   3. Teuvo Suikkanen             VaRa                53.18    +11.18
  Hyl Matti Ritasalo              VaRa              Hylätty

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H17-20 H15-16 H13-14 H21kunto D21 D40 D45 D55 D60 D17-20 D15-16 D13-14
2.0km 3.0km 4.0km 5.0km TNC 7.0km A TNC 7.0km B TNC 7.0km C TNC 5.0km A TNC 5.0km B Oma1

H60

  (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

   1. Aarno Hovikorpi             MS-52               47.45
   2. Koitto Verha                VaRa              1.08.45    +21.00
  Hyl Veijo Nurmi                 VaRa              Hylätty

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H17-20 H15-16 H13-14 H21kunto D21 D40 D45 D55 D60 D17-20 D15-16 D13-14
2.0km 3.0km 4.0km 5.0km TNC 7.0km A TNC 7.0km B TNC 7.0km C TNC 5.0km A TNC 5.0km B Oma1

H65

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  Hyl Kari Honkanen               VaRa              Hylätty

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H17-20 H15-16 H13-14 H21kunto D21 D40 D45 D55 D60 D17-20 D15-16 D13-14
2.0km 3.0km 4.0km 5.0km TNC 7.0km A TNC 7.0km B TNC 7.0km C TNC 5.0km A TNC 5.0km B Oma1

H70

  (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Heikki Suominen             LaJy                46.04
   2. Raimo Reunanen              VaRa                46.15       +11
   3. Matti Laavainen             MS-52             1.01.55    +15.51

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H17-20 H15-16 H13-14 H21kunto D21 D40 D45 D55 D60 D17-20 D15-16 D13-14
2.0km 3.0km 4.0km 5.0km TNC 7.0km A TNC 7.0km B TNC 7.0km C TNC 5.0km A TNC 5.0km B Oma1

H75

  (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Jorma Lemmetti              LaJy                28.25
   2. Antti Keskitalo             MS-52               38.43    +10.18
   3. Torsten Silvola             MS-52               46.55    +18.30

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H17-20 H15-16 H13-14 H21kunto D21 D40 D45 D55 D60 D17-20 D15-16 D13-14
2.0km 3.0km 4.0km 5.0km TNC 7.0km A TNC 7.0km B TNC 7.0km C TNC 5.0km A TNC 5.0km B Oma1

H80

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

   1. Valtter Hirvonen            VaRa                53.03
  Hyl Erkki Luntamo               VaRa              Hylätty

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H17-20 H15-16 H13-14 H21kunto D21 D40 D45 D55 D60 D17-20 D15-16 D13-14
2.0km 3.0km 4.0km 5.0km TNC 7.0km A TNC 7.0km B TNC 7.0km C TNC 5.0km A TNC 5.0km B Oma1

H17-20

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Antti Vainio                MS-52               41.14
   2. Vesa Heikkilä               MS-52               42.08       +54

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H17-20 H15-16 H13-14 H21kunto D21 D40 D45 D55 D60 D17-20 D15-16 D13-14
2.0km 3.0km 4.0km 5.0km TNC 7.0km A TNC 7.0km B TNC 7.0km C TNC 5.0km A TNC 5.0km B Oma1

H15-16

  (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Eero-Matti Vainio           MS-52               40.24
   2. Jesse Martelius             MS-52               41.43     +1.19
   3. Sami Hämäläinen             MS-52               49.35     +9.11
   4. Aleksi Salonen              MS-52               54.14    +13.50

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H17-20 H15-16 H13-14 H21kunto D21 D40 D45 D55 D60 D17-20 D15-16 D13-14
2.0km 3.0km 4.0km 5.0km TNC 7.0km A TNC 7.0km B TNC 7.0km C TNC 5.0km A TNC 5.0km B Oma1

H13-14

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Mikko Raula                 VaRa              1.18.11

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H17-20 H15-16 H13-14 H21kunto D21 D40 D45 D55 D60 D17-20 D15-16 D13-14
2.0km 3.0km 4.0km 5.0km TNC 7.0km A TNC 7.0km B TNC 7.0km C TNC 5.0km A TNC 5.0km B Oma1

H21kunto

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Tuomas Hakkarainen          MS-52               43.40
   2. Ari Salonen                 MS-52               58.53    +15.13

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H17-20 H15-16 H13-14 H21kunto D21 D40 D45 D55 D60 D17-20 D15-16 D13-14
2.0km 3.0km 4.0km 5.0km TNC 7.0km A TNC 7.0km B TNC 7.0km C TNC 5.0km A TNC 5.0km B Oma1

D21

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Sanna Laaksonen             MS-52             1.02.36

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H17-20 H15-16 H13-14 H21kunto D21 D40 D45 D55 D60 D17-20 D15-16 D13-14
2.0km 3.0km 4.0km 5.0km TNC 7.0km A TNC 7.0km B TNC 7.0km C TNC 5.0km A TNC 5.0km B Oma1

D40

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Auli Hovikorpi              MS-52             1.08.45

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H17-20 H15-16 H13-14 H21kunto D21 D40 D45 D55 D60 D17-20 D15-16 D13-14
2.0km 3.0km 4.0km 5.0km TNC 7.0km A TNC 7.0km B TNC 7.0km C TNC 5.0km A TNC 5.0km B Oma1

D45

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kirsi Laine                 VaRa              1.02.40

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H17-20 H15-16 H13-14 H21kunto D21 D40 D45 D55 D60 D17-20 D15-16 D13-14
2.0km 3.0km 4.0km 5.0km TNC 7.0km A TNC 7.0km B TNC 7.0km C TNC 5.0km A TNC 5.0km B Oma1

D55

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Maaria Ritasalo             VaRa                46.27
   2. Maija Verha                 VaRa                48.49     +2.22

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H17-20 H15-16 H13-14 H21kunto D21 D40 D45 D55 D60 D17-20 D15-16 D13-14
2.0km 3.0km 4.0km 5.0km TNC 7.0km A TNC 7.0km B TNC 7.0km C TNC 5.0km A TNC 5.0km B Oma1

D60

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Raili Vienola               VaRa                42.46

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H17-20 H15-16 H13-14 H21kunto D21 D40 D45 D55 D60 D17-20 D15-16 D13-14
2.0km 3.0km 4.0km 5.0km TNC 7.0km A TNC 7.0km B TNC 7.0km C TNC 5.0km A TNC 5.0km B Oma1

D17-20

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Laura Lammila               MS-52               44.28
   2. Anna-Sofia Vainio           MS-52             1.04.46    +20.18

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H17-20 H15-16 H13-14 H21kunto D21 D40 D45 D55 D60 D17-20 D15-16 D13-14
2.0km 3.0km 4.0km 5.0km TNC 7.0km A TNC 7.0km B TNC 7.0km C TNC 5.0km A TNC 5.0km B Oma1

D15-16

  (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Tiia Miettinen              MS-52               30.43
   2. Laura Juntunen              MS-52               32.16     +1.33
   3. Annamari Koistinen          VaRa                34.54     +4.11

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H17-20 H15-16 H13-14 H21kunto D21 D40 D45 D55 D60 D17-20 D15-16 D13-14
2.0km 3.0km 4.0km 5.0km TNC 7.0km A TNC 7.0km B TNC 7.0km C TNC 5.0km A TNC 5.0km B Oma1

D13-14

  (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Sarianna Hänti              MS-52               21.10
   2. Jemina Martelius            MS-52               24.36     +3.26
   3. Reeta Rantanen              MS-52               25.24     +4.14
   4. Henna Niemi                 MS-52               26.51     +5.41
   5. Emilia Salonen              MS-52               40.20    +19.10

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H17-20 H15-16 H13-14 H21kunto D21 D40 D45 D55 D60 D17-20 D15-16 D13-14
2.0km 3.0km 4.0km 5.0km TNC 7.0km A TNC 7.0km B TNC 7.0km C TNC 5.0km A TNC 5.0km B Oma1

2.0km

  (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Jasper Martelius            MS-52               28.49
   2. Tanja Etu-Huitti            -                   30.04     +1.15
   3. Samuli Hakkarainen                              55.43    +26.54

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H17-20 H15-16 H13-14 H21kunto D21 D40 D45 D55 D60 D17-20 D15-16 D13-14
2.0km 3.0km 4.0km 5.0km TNC 7.0km A TNC 7.0km B TNC 7.0km C TNC 5.0km A TNC 5.0km B Oma1

3.0km

  (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Arto Talvinen               TuS                 46.17
   2. Viljam Liljeroth            PiF                 50.08     +3.51
   3. Antti Rousku                MSParma             54.08     +7.51
   4. Tuula Elmiö                 TuS                 54.13     +7.56

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H17-20 H15-16 H13-14 H21kunto D21 D40 D45 D55 D60 D17-20 D15-16 D13-14
2.0km 3.0km 4.0km 5.0km TNC 7.0km A TNC 7.0km B TNC 7.0km C TNC 5.0km A TNC 5.0km B Oma1

4.0km

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Mikko Siren                 AngA                42.04
   2. Matti Salonen               TuS                 55.14    +13.10

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H17-20 H15-16 H13-14 H21kunto D21 D40 D45 D55 D60 D17-20 D15-16 D13-14
2.0km 3.0km 4.0km 5.0km TNC 7.0km A TNC 7.0km B TNC 7.0km C TNC 5.0km A TNC 5.0km B Oma1

5.0km

  (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Olli Suonpää                MSParma             43.53
   2. Päivi Autio                 Hiisi               45.16     +1.23
   3. Hannu Arki                  TuMe                49.11     +5.18
   4. Markku Ritanotko            TuMe                56.05    +12.12
   5. Anders Brink                PiF               1.16.39    +32.46

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H17-20 H15-16 H13-14 H21kunto D21 D40 D45 D55 D60 D17-20 D15-16 D13-14
2.0km 3.0km 4.0km 5.0km TNC 7.0km A TNC 7.0km B TNC 7.0km C TNC 5.0km A TNC 5.0km B Oma1

TNC 7.0km A

  (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Toni Närvä                  LapVi               49.46
   2. Toni Hartvik                SV                  53.28     +3.42
   3. Mats Dalen                  PiF                 56.03     +6.17
   4. Ville Glad                  TuS               1.03.58    +14.12

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H17-20 H15-16 H13-14 H21kunto D21 D40 D45 D55 D60 D17-20 D15-16 D13-14
2.0km 3.0km 4.0km 5.0km TNC 7.0km A TNC 7.0km B TNC 7.0km C TNC 5.0km A TNC 5.0km B Oma1

TNC 7.0km B

  (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Eero Pietilä                MSParma             48.27
   2. Vesa Mäkinen                AngA                55.31     +7.04
   3. Tomi Mattila                MSParma           1.02.40    +14.13

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H17-20 H15-16 H13-14 H21kunto D21 D40 D45 D55 D60 D17-20 D15-16 D13-14
2.0km 3.0km 4.0km 5.0km TNC 7.0km A TNC 7.0km B TNC 7.0km C TNC 5.0km A TNC 5.0km B Oma1

TNC 7.0km C

  (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Matti Janlöv                SV                  54.36
   2. Simon Fröjdö                PIF                 55.56     +1.20
   3. Martins Sirmais             TuMe              1.03.34     +8.58

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H17-20 H15-16 H13-14 H21kunto D21 D40 D45 D55 D60 D17-20 D15-16 D13-14
2.0km 3.0km 4.0km 5.0km TNC 7.0km A TNC 7.0km B TNC 7.0km C TNC 5.0km A TNC 5.0km B Oma1

TNC 5.0km A

  (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Johanna Pietilä             TuS                 44.27
   2. Salla Sukki                 TuS                 46.18     +1.51
   3. Yvonne Gunell               PIF                 48.43     +4.16
   4. Sanna Heinonen              AngA                54.15     +9.48

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H17-20 H15-16 H13-14 H21kunto D21 D40 D45 D55 D60 D17-20 D15-16 D13-14
2.0km 3.0km 4.0km 5.0km TNC 7.0km A TNC 7.0km B TNC 7.0km C TNC 5.0km A TNC 5.0km B Oma1

TNC 5.0km B

  (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Essi Kangasaho              Delta               53.04
   2. Ingela Mattsson             PIF                 56.35     +3.31
   3. Laura Leijola               Delta               58.34     +5.30

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H17-20 H15-16 H13-14 H21kunto D21 D40 D45 D55 D60 D17-20 D15-16 D13-14
2.0km 3.0km 4.0km 5.0km TNC 7.0km A TNC 7.0km B TNC 7.0km C TNC 5.0km A TNC 5.0km B Oma1

Oma1

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Hannu Vannas                MSParma             28.28