LAURIN HÖLKKÄ 11.8.2006 Mynämäen Urheilukeskus



Miehet yleinen 8 km

1.  Jari Jaakkola   	TuWE        		27.50
2.  Sami Syrjälä    	Marttilan Murto 	28.42
3.  Juha Orte       	MaskKa      		30.42
4.  Mika Jalo       	Kortelan Ryhti  	32.03
5.  Ville Tähtinen  	Nousiainen  		32.09
6.  Marko Turunen   	VSVU        		32.57
7.  Mika Lindroos   	LiedLu      		33.21
8.  Jouko Lehtonen  	Turku       		33.26
9.  Pasi Isotalo    	MaskKa      		34.25
10.Pasi Helppolainen	Euran Raiku     	34.35
11.Kari Leino       	Raisio      		35.08
12.Kalle Larsson              			36.14
13.Jukka Heinonen   	Nousiainen   		39.37  

Naiset yleinen 8 km

1. Maija Skyttä     	LiePa       		33.07
2. Sari Koivu       	TuWe        		34.44
3. Päivi Satto      	TuUl        		35.40
4. Hely Järvinen           			36.20
5. Miia Salminen    	VahdTu      		37.45
6. Anne Saari       	Hinnerjoen Yritys	41.40  

Miehet 45 8 km

1. Mauri Mikkola    	VSVU    		32.29
2. Keijo Lamminpää  	No-Su   		33.06
3. Alpo Gustafsson  	VSVU    		33.20
4. Carl Myrberg     	ÅJFK    		36.31
5. Jouni Aalto      	Turku   		37.57
6. Ilkka Kaskinen   	Juko    		40.12
7. Ilkka Auranen    	Nousiainen		40.21
8. Hemmo Laaksonen  	MaskKa   		44.15  

Naiset 40 8 km

1. Lea Tuomisto     	Oripään Vesa    	39.22
2. Päivi Hannula    	Turun Tilikeskus	39.28
3. Tuula Voutilainen	Hämta       		40.22
4. Tuija Lehtonen   	LiedLu      		40.35
5. Päivi Sirén      	MMP         		49.03
6. Raija Laaksonen  	Mynämäki    		57.15
  

Miehet 60 4 km

1. Syrjälä Esa      	VSVU    		16.47
2. Pentti Rokki     	Nousianen		19.21  

P 16 4 km

1. Antti Vainio     	MS Parma		13.36
2. Eetu Skyttä      	LiePa   		18.08  

P 13 4 km

1. Jere Blom        	NoA     		15.59
2. Samuli Blom      	NoA     		17.49
3. Lauri Martti     	Loimaan Jankko  	18.14
4. Teemu Kakko      	PePe    		18.59
5. Ilmari Honkanen  	Turku   		22.04	  

T 13 4 km

1. Riina Martti     	Loimaan Jankko         	17.51
2. Emilia Rantanen  	MynämI         		17.55
3. Satu Koivu       	LiedLu         		18.44
4. Elina Kakko      	PePe           		19.01
5. Josefiina Saari  	Hinnerjoen Yritys      	23.36  

Hölkkäsarja 4 km

1. Hannu Hynnä      	MS Parma		15.20
2. Anne Väliniemi       			16.47
3. Jarmo Honkanen   	Turku   		18.39
4. Hannu Järvinen   	Raisio  		22.32
5. Eija Lehtonen    	Turku   		22.40
7. Markku Laivo     	PyMy    		23.07
6. Heli Lemmetti    	PyMy    		29.54  

Hölkkäsarja 8 km

1.  Pekka Kujanpää  	Marttila		32.16
2.  Reijo Auranen   	MaskKa  		35.34
3.  Jorma Tiiri     	VSVU    		38.32
4.  Ismo Kakko      	AngA    		40.13
5.  Maija Palonen   	MaskKa  		42.09
6.  Jani Heikkilä           			44.13
7.  Juha Arvio              			45.09
8.  Vesa Järvinen   	Lieto as.		46.34
9.  Jarmo Kaipainen         			47.54
10.Carita Kallioinen	NRKU    		54.43