| Oravatonni | Mynärastit | Satarastit | Harjoituspaketit | Harjoituspäiväkirja | IRMA     |      MS Parma |

MS-52

Mynämäen suunnistajat -52 ry

Osanottajat

Nuorten Alueottelu 6.10. osallistujat

Varsinais-Suomi

Lahdenperä Aaro H10 PR

Halkilahti Emil H10 AngA

Virtanen Otto H10 AngA

Laine Oliver H10 TuS

Itkonen Alex H10RR TuS

Lähteenmäki Iiro H10RR TuS

Yli-Savola Valo H10RR TuS

Lempainen Eero H10RR TuMe

Tasala Emily D10 TuS

Jalonen Sanni D10RR TuS

Söyrilä Iida D10RR AngA

Tetri Ella D10RR TuS

Kapanen Anna D10RR MSParma

Anttonen Helmiina D10RR AngA

Virtanen Onni H12 AngA

Vartiainen Lukas H12 TuS

Söyrilä Leevi H12 AngA

Virtanen Topi H12 PR

Ankelo Tuomas H12 MSParma

Fingerroos Sofia D12 PR

Lehtinen Miina D12 AngA

Lehtinen Martta D12 AngA

Mäkelä Ella D12 TuS

Lehtonen Vilja D12 AngA

Emaldynov Artur H13 AngA

Haapala Juuso H13 PR

Ruohonen Felix H13 TuS

Emaldynova Alisa D13 AngA

Elovaara Emma D13 AngA

Kyläkoski Elli D13 TuS

Jalonen Elsa D13 MSParma

Koskinen Oona D13 MSParma

Kuusisto Vilho H14 TuS

Seppä Elias H14 AngA

Isosaari Antti H14 MSParma

Ahonen Jutta D14 AngA

Hirvilammi Ella D14 Rasti88

Karttila Inkeri D14 MSParma

Heinonen Sini D14 MSParma

 

Satakunta

Arto Ojanen H10RR RasKa

Otso Tomula H10RR RasKa

Vuorela Sofia D10 UlvUra

Lotta Kivioja D10RR RasKa

Neela Mannelin D10RR RasKa

Jenni Oksa D10RR RasKa

Elise Soe D10RR ValSu

Erik Soe H12 ValSu

Aaro Mettänen H12 UlvUra

Lauri Koivula H12 UlvUra

Arttu Kivioja H12 RasKa

Lauri Kujansuu H12 RasKa

Erika Lohtander D12 RaLu

Emilia Palomäki D12 UlvUra

Olavi Nurmo H13 PunKu

Venla Lehtonen D13 UlvUra

Aaro Kujansuu H14 RasKa

Roni Niemensivu H14 RaLu

Inka Kyllästinen D14 RaLu

Anniina Uus-Mäkelä D14 KiukU

Häme

D14 Lillqvist Isabella KangSK
D14 Linnainmaa Annukka KangSK
D14 Sipilä Mia KangSK
D14 Kontio Kirsi KangSK
D14 Varjola Mette Koovee
D13 Naskali Johanna KyRa
D13 Raimovaara Emma HlS
D13 Väistökoski Meri TP
D13 Lampinen Siina TP
D13 Salonen Heidi Koovee
D12 Koskinen Iida RaN
D12 Salmia Kaisla TarpSu
D12 Mäkelä Ilona Koovee
D12 Niemenmaa Meeri IkNV
D12 Vallittu Tuuli KangSK
D10 Turpeinen Selma TP
D10 Malm Saara TP
D10 Peltotalo Alma HlS
D10 Pyhtilä Vilma KyRa
D10 Mennala Venla HlS
D10RR Lauronen Anni TP
D10RR Saarinen Taimi TP
D10RR Kukkola Sara Keihäs
D10RR Tiits Maria TP
D10RR Talonen Elsa IkNV
H14 Mäki-Laurila Anttoni TP
H14 Simola Jere Koovee
H14 Sivonen Miro TP
H14 Vennelä Nuutti KangSK
H14 Kenttämies Eevert Koovee
H13 Pinta Leevi Koovee
H13 Lehtovirta Eetu TP
H13 Harju Tuomas RaN
H13 Schüle Elias Koovee
H13 Ritala Arttu TP
H12 Lillqvist Erik KangSK
H12 Pihkoluoma Kalle KyRa
H12 Syväterä Sampo TP
H12 Lautamäki Topias HlS
H12 Skyttä Akseli TP
H10 Immonen Topias HlS
H10 Vigren Valtteri Koovee
H10 Vuorenmaa Joona Koovee
H10 Backman Voitto KangSK
H10 Siivonen Eero Koovee
H10RR Lilja Masi TP
H10RR Ala-Jaskara Paavo KyRa
H10RR Lehtonen Eemeli HauSi
H10RR Pajukoski Mikael KangSK